Men's College Basketball
<    September    >
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

2013-2014 Michigan Wolverines Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
N.Stauskas36128117.52.93.3159010511820116747
G.Robinson III37119413.14.41.2541101644435114655
C.LeVert37125812.94.32.91914116010944106263
M.McGary81979.58.31.5234366121561325
D.Walton Jr.379897.93.02.914981121062115663
Z.Irvin375696.71.30.414354913931635
J.Morgan377436.45.00.6721131852216163295
J.Horford375123.84.20.5491051541910261975
S.Albrecht375453.31.12.063541751811647
C.McConnell4101.00.30.001100001
M.Bielfeldt19890.81.10.081220022214
S.Lonergan11230.50.40.122411120
A.Dakich12240.30.30.413450023
B.Anlauf8160.30.30.102210012
.TEAM3600.02.60.0524193000112

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
N.Stauskas185-394.47092-208.442168-204.824630
G.Robinson III182-373.48833-108.30687-115.757484
C.LeVert163-371.43960-147.40892-120.767478
M.McGary30-55.5450-2.00016-24.66776
D.Walton Jr.91-212.42943-105.41069-87.793294
Z.Irvin85-196.43462-146.42515-21.714247
J.Morgan98-140.7000-0.00039-62.629235
J.Horford62-110.5640-2.00017-26.654141
S.Albrecht38-94.40424-62.38721-27.778121
C.McConnell1-3.3331-3.3331-2.5004
M.Bielfeldt6-21.2863-9.3330-1.00015
S.Lonergan2-5.4000-1.0002-21.0006
A.Dakich1-4.2501-11.0000-0.0003
B.Anlauf1-4.2500-0.0000-0.0002
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000

Powered by The Sports Network.