Men's College Basketball
    November    >
S M T W T F S
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

2014-2015 Michigan Wolverines Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
Z.Irvin517418.43.40.86111742167
C.LeVert517916.26.84.4133342292710
D.Walton Jr.516813.85.43.012627154059
M.Bielfeldt4496.03.00.5571220138
R.Doyle5615.62.00.0731000128
S.Albrecht51394.42.83.211314164056
M.Donnal5764.42.20.4741123529
K.Chatman5964.03.41.42151776166
A.Dawkins4181.31.30.032500020
D.Wilson5240.41.20.015600314
M.Abdur-Rahkman4140.00.00.300010012
S.Lonergan230.00.00.000000000
A.Hatch110.00.00.000000000
.TEAM500.03.20.0881600020

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
Z.Irvin32-65.49215-34.44113-16.81392
C.LeVert26-61.4268-20.40021-25.84081
D.Walton Jr.19-41.4638-17.47123-28.82169
M.Bielfeldt10-15.6673-31.0001-2.50024
R.Doyle11-15.7330-0.0006-9.66728
S.Albrecht9-27.3334-11.3640-0.00022
M.Donnal9-15.6000-1.0004-8.50022
K.Chatman7-25.2800-7.0006-9.66720
A.Dawkins2-3.6671-11.0000-0.0005
D.Wilson1-4.2500-1.0000-0.0002
M.Abdur-Rahkman0-5.0000-0.0000-0.0000
S.Lonergan0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
A.Hatch0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000

Powered by The Sports Network.