Men's College Basketball
<    December    >
S M T W T F S
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

2014-2015 Michigan Wolverines Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
C.LeVert1036116.75.23.934952392132217
Z.Irvin1034215.33.10.5112031562913
D.Walton Jr.930111.64.73.353742301101216
R.Doyle101686.93.00.2191130203619
S.Albrecht102775.32.53.81242538100916
K.Chatman102075.24.41.283644121011318
M.Donnal101384.22.10.291221246416
M.Bielfeldt8854.12.10.38917212513
A.Dawkins8531.31.40.0561100054
S.Lonergan4120.50.30.001100012
D.Wilson5240.41.20.015600314
M.Abdur-Rahkman7310.30.10.101111025
A.Hatch230.00.00.000000010
.TEAM1000.03.40.020143400050

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
C.LeVert55-126.43725-52.48132-38.842167
Z.Irvin55-129.42628-75.37315-18.833153
D.Walton Jr.30-72.41711-33.33333-43.767104
R.Doyle25-36.6940-0.00019-27.70469
S.Albrecht21-53.39611-27.4070-0.00053
K.Chatman17-60.2834-19.21114-21.66752
M.Donnal15-22.6822-3.66710-14.71442
M.Bielfeldt14-25.5603-5.6002-4.50033
A.Dawkins4-12.3332-7.2860-0.00010
S.Lonergan1-11.0000-0.0000-0.0002
D.Wilson1-4.2500-1.0000-0.0002
M.Abdur-Rahkman1-10.1000-1.0000-0.0002
A.Hatch0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000

Powered by The Sports Network.