Men's College Basketball
<    April    
S M T W T F S
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

2014-2015 Michigan Wolverines Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
C.LeVert1864514.94.93.758388673273931
Z.Irvin32116014.34.81.531122153493334742
D.Walton Jr.1963310.74.73.088189572313533
S.Albrecht319917.52.33.9468721212714149
A.Dawkins306207.02.10.4224163111071949
R.Doyle315646.13.20.346529887121857
M.Bielfeldt304345.13.60.5436510814872041
M.Abdur-Rahkman295504.51.70.984048271602843
K.Chatman324863.62.50.7206181221362946
M.Donnal293093.42.10.12636624410945
D.Wilson5240.41.20.015600314
A.Dakich13690.40.30.2044210311
S.Lonergan17570.20.30.014500024
A.Hatch550.20.00.000000010
J.Rubenstein110.00.00.000000000
R.Kapustka110.00.00.000000000
.TEAM3200.02.80.0523789000140

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
C.LeVert93-221.42132-79.40551-63.810269
Z.Irvin163-405.40277-217.35553-76.697456
D.Walton Jr.55-159.34629-81.35865-78.833204
S.Albrecht78-193.40435-96.36542-46.913233
A.Dawkins75-157.47839-89.43820-23.870209
R.Doyle74-121.6120-0.00042-69.609190
M.Bielfeldt62-129.4818-30.26722-32.688154
M.Abdur-Rahkman52-124.41912-41.29314-15.933130
K.Chatman42-132.31810-38.26321-31.677115
M.Donnal35-67.5227-19.36822-31.71099
D.Wilson1-4.2500-1.0000-0.0002
A.Dakich2-8.2501-3.3330-0.0005
S.Lonergan2-21.0000-0.0000-0.0004
A.Hatch0-2.0000-2.0001-3.3331
J.Rubenstein0-0.0000-0.0000-1.0000
R.Kapustka0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000

Powered by The Sports Network.