Men's College Basketball
<    March    >
S M T W T F S
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

2014-2015 Michigan Wolverines Individual Stats


PLAYERMINPPGRPGAPGOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPF
C.LeVert1864514.94.93.758388673273931
Z.Irvin2899613.64.21.22989118332833837
D.Walton Jr.1963310.74.73.088189572313533
S.Albrecht278287.12.33.626163982513543
R.Doyle285116.33.20.342478975111748
A.Dawkins264725.22.10.31936558531640
M.Bielfeldt263384.73.50.23953926851837
M.Abdur-Rahkman254074.01.40.852934201302533
M.Donnal252903.72.40.22534594410942
K.Chatman284353.62.60.7205373191152538
D.Wilson5240.41.20.015600314
A.Dakich10620.30.40.2044210311
S.Lonergan15550.30.30.014500024
A.Hatch440.30.00.000000010
.TEAM2800.02.90.0463480000110

FG3PTFT
PLAYERM-APCTM-APCTM-APCTPTS
C.LeVert93-221.42132-79.40551-63.810269
Z.Irvin135-340.39767-188.35644-64.688381
D.Walton Jr.55-159.34629-81.35865-78.833204
S.Albrecht64-160.40028-81.34636-38.947192
R.Doyle67-111.6040-0.00041-67.612175
A.Dawkins48-112.42924-64.37514-16.875134
M.Bielfeldt48-104.4628-28.28618-27.667122
M.Abdur-Rahkman39-93.4199-33.27312-13.92399
M.Donnal33-65.5087-19.36820-29.69093
K.Chatman38-122.3117-33.21219-29.655102
D.Wilson1-4.2500-1.0000-0.0002
A.Dakich1-6.1671-3.3330-0.0003
S.Lonergan2-21.0000-0.0000-0.0004
A.Hatch0-1.0000-1.0001-3.3331
.TEAM0-0.0000-0.0000-0.0000

Powered by The Sports Network.