Men's College Basketball
<    July    >
S M T W T F S
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Binghamton Bearcats vs. Michigan Wolverines
 
Team12Score
Binghamton142539
Michigan343367
   
Officials:  Eric Curry, Gene Steratore, Chris Beaver Attendance:  11061
BinghamtonMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Javon Ralling31161500077000203
Roland Brown13130000022020302
Jordan Reed3651213013580102111
Rayner Moquete36392500112322008
Jimmy Gray4021021000022612406
Brian Freeman10010002011000100
Alex Ogundadegbe17340000112111106
Chris Rice2000000000000000
Mike Horn4111100000000003
Jabrille Williams11010100011000000
Team0000000123000300
TEAM TOTALS20016477250362228107516139
PERCENTAGESFG: 34%3PT: 28%FT: %  TOTAL TO: 19
 
MichiganMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Glenn Robinson III30350002235102106
Jordan Morgan19230022112100006
Trey Burke3081236000445011019
Tim Hardaway Jr283132911044310209
Nik Stauskas3041148001232011112
Spike Albrecht10111100011200003
Mitch McGary173600004610001206
Eso Akunne3020100000000000
Matt Vogrich3020200101000000
Jon Horford11220000022022004
Blake McLimans3020200112000000
Caris LeVert14120100011410002
Corey Person2000000000000000
Team0000000314000000
TEAM TOTALS200276110303513263918477167
PERCENTAGESFG: 44.3%3PT: 33.3%FT: 60%  TOTAL TO: 7
 
TECHNICALS: Binghamton 0, Michigan 0

Powered by The Sports Network.