Men's College Basketball
    November    >
S M T W T F S
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Michigan Wolverines vs. Bradley Braves
 
Team12Score
Michigan344074
Bradley303666
   
Officials:  Winston Stith, Dave Cusick, Rick O'Neill Attendance:  11019
MichiganMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Glenn Robinson III284612453142402013
Jordan Morgan2535004646102112010
Trey Burke3451315550335412016
Tim Hardaway Jr37491201022221529
Nik Stauskas3681545220331021022
Spike Albrecht6000000011201000
Mitch McGary14120000325140102
Matt Vogrich4000000011000000
Caris LeVert7000000011100000
Max Bielfeldt9130102202010002
Team0000000000000000
TEAM TOTALS200265371515211220321616613274
PERCENTAGESFG: 49.1%3PT: 46.7%FT: 71.4%  TOTAL TO: 13
 
BradleyMINFGFGA3P3PAFTFTAORDRTOTAPFSTTOBLPTS
Tyshon Pickett304600352681211011
Will Egolf173623222242502010
Jake Eastman29020112134231201
Walt Lemon Jr.3671111000333335115
Dyricus Simms-Edwards34361423000423209
Jalen Crawford2341127000220122010
Shayok Shayok4000000011000000
Jordan Prosser275800001120000010
Team0000000000000100
TEAM TOTALS20026506168126182412161015166
PERCENTAGESFG: 52%3PT: 37.5%FT: 66.7%  TOTAL TO: 15
 
TECHNICALS: Michigan 0, Bradley 0

Powered by The Sports Network.