Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - San Francisco Giants

Complete through Tuesday, July 29, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
A.Pagan.307.4116324137749914131919291131
H.Pence.292.4621084357312720123613423479944
B.Posey.283.43797350399915318012543444015
P.Sandoval.275.4241043824610516217212442761006
M.Morse.272.478104356389717026115482299003
M.Bumgarner.255.48924477122320312119002
B.Belt.242.455461652240755010231348313
E.Adrianza.237.29953971023296005522112
G.Blanco.235.307932382456738311724531040
B.Crawford.233.397103330397713114884542873315
T.Colvin.225.38456138163153103218844101
J.Panik.212.242226651416200467003
A.Duvall.200.375124028151023013001
T.Ishikawa.200.371163527131113312001
H.Sanchez.196.301661638324980328855013
J.Arias.192.20874130825272008516102
B.Hicks.162.31971204273365618223277015
J.Perez.156.267374567122012216010
D.Uggla.149.213521411421303021011460012
M.Cain.148.14815271440000213002
R.Vogelsong.139.19421361572002111002
M.Scutaro.091.091511111000013000
T.Lincecum.083.08323362330001422001
T.Hudson.050.05021400220001214001
J.Gutierrez.000.000441000000001000
J.Machi.000.000481000000000001
Y.Petit.000.0002913000000008001
J.Lopez------420000000000001
T.Abreu.000.00034000000000000
J.Affeldt------430000000000000
J.Peavy.000.00012000000001000
S.Casilla.000.000351000000000001
S.Romo------420000000000000
G.Kontos------140000000000000
J.Dunning------10000000000000
A.Susac.000.00034000000011000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
J.Dunning0-00.001000000.200000102
S.Casilla1-11.163500140738.202275111282
J.Affeldt2-11.38430070039.00276609272
J.Machi5-01.624800110244.103388110323
J.Lopez1-12.314200120023.102066210100
T.Hudson8-82.7121211000139.101344942922892
J.Gutierrez1-22.83440090047.2041171538330
G.Kontos3-03.00140050021.00177708211
M.Bumgarner12-83.4123231000145.00142635512361434
R.Vogelsong5-83.9421210000118.2012755528331010
T.Lincecum9-73.9622211111125.00111565512471149
Y.Petit3-34.002960130072.00653332717750
M.Cain2-74.181515000090.108147421332702
J.Peavy0-14.501100006.006430252
S.Romo4-34.9542002902240.00302222810372

Powered by The Sports Network.