Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - San Francisco Giants

Complete through Wednesday, September 17, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
B.Posey.310.4911395196916125527221864564016
A.Pagan.302.391953815611514921232724521561
J.Panik.300.37064230276985921161627007
H.Pence.290.46315261410417828429101972501171365
P.Sandoval.284.4291475536815723726316693982009
M.Morse.280.47713043648122208323166131119005
T.Ishikawa.277.43656949264141318827001
A.Susac.269.493286711183360318619000
G.Blanco.259.369137355469213115643440741641
J.Arias.257.30110218316475580013821102
M.Bumgarner.254.42933639162720313228002
B.Crawford.246.390144459501131791910965561234320
E.Adrianza.237.29953971023296005522112
B.Belt.237.446521862544836011241555314
M.Duffy.235.2752751312142006112012
T.Colvin.223.38157139163153103218845101
H.Sanchez.196.301661638324980328855013
A.Duvall.183.2962571713212024320001
J.Perez.165.28254851214247013522010
B.Hicks.162.31971204273365618223277015
M.Cain.148.14815271440000213002
R.Vogelsong.105.14030573682002219002
M.Scutaro.091.091511111000013000
T.Lincecum.068.06831442330001426001
Y.Petit.048.04837212110000112002
T.Hudson.040.04029500220001219002
S.Casilla.000.000511000000000001
J.Gutierrez.000.000581000000001000
J.Machi.000.000671000000000001
J.Lopez------590000000000001
G.Quiroz.000.00023000000000000
T.Abreu.000.00034000000000000
J.Affeldt------580000000000000
J.Peavy.000.00010201000000012001
E.Cordier------30000000000000
G.Kontos.000.000201000000000000
S.Romo------610000000000001
C.Dominguez.000.00023000000000000
J.Dunning------10000000000000
G.Brown.000.00052000000000000
B.Bochy------10000000000000
H.Strickland------50000000000000
C.Heston------10000000000000
M.Kickham------20000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
E.Cordier0-00.003001003.002000140
J.Dunning0-00.001000000.200000102
C.Heston0-00.001001001.000000120
H.Strickland0-00.005003004.105000050
S.Casilla2-31.8251002901754.10351311315433
J.Machi7-11.866700130263.00401313316495
J.Peavy6-42.161010000066.20572116213513
J.Lopez1-12.315900140035.002899217201
J.Affeldt4-22.45580090051.10441414113364
M.Bumgarner18-92.9132324020210.00188776818432144
G.Kontos4-03.10200060029.0023101018251
T.Hudson9-113.4129291000179.20187786814311142
Y.Petit5-43.64371011400106.1088454310181180
S.Romo6-43.9061003402355.10422424912572
R.Vogelsong8-113.9830301000174.10168787718551412
J.Gutierrez1-24.135800140061.00573028712411
M.Cain2-74.181515000090.108147421332702
T.Lincecum10-94.8830261311151.101538682196313215
B.Bochy0-013.501000001.101221110
M.Kickham0-022.502000002.008551110

Powered by The Sports Network.