Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - San Francisco Giants

Complete through Wednesday, July 23, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
A.Pagan.307.4116324137749914131919291131
H.Pence.304.4791024117312519723513413473944
B.Posey.284.43891331389414518011533140014
P.Sandoval.280.438983614610115817212442758006
M.Morse.274.48298336369216226114472189002
M.Bumgarner.261.50023467122320312118001
B.Belt.242.455461652240755010231348313
B.Crawford.237.41097312397412814884442813315
E.Adrianza.234.29852941022286004521112
G.Blanco.233.307872152350667311724471030
T.Colvin.221.38952131162951103217843101
A.Duvall.214.4648282613102309001
J.Panik.210.242206251315200457003
T.Ishikawa.206.382153427131113311001
H.Sanchez.198.302651628324980328854013
J.Arias.187.20369123723252008414102
B.Hicks.162.31971204273365618223277015
D.Uggla.162.23148130132130302101040009
J.Perez.156.267374567122012216010
M.Cain.148.14815271440000213002
R.Vogelsong.143.20020351572002111002
M.Scutaro.100.100410111000013000
T.Lincecum.086.08622352330001421001
T.Hudson.054.05419370220001213001
J.Gutierrez.000.000421000000001000
J.Machi.000.000441000000000001
Y.Petit.000.0002713000000008001
J.Lopez------400000000000001
J.Affeldt------410000000000000
S.Casilla.000.000351000000000001
S.Romo------410000000000000
G.Kontos------130000000000000
J.Dunning------10000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
J.Dunning0-00.001000000.200000102
S.Casilla1-11.163500140738.202275111282
J.Affeldt2-11.45410050037.10276608272
J.Machi5-01.564400100240.10297719283
J.Lopez1-12.494000110021.20186621090
T.Hudson8-62.7819191000126.101204439719812
G.Kontos3-02.84130040019.00156607201
J.Gutierrez1-22.95420090042.2037161437300
M.Bumgarner12-73.1922221000141.00136585011341414
T.Lincecum9-63.6521201111120.20102504912471089
R.Vogelsong5-73.9920200000112.201195150832970
M.Cain2-74.181515000090.108147421332702
Y.Petit3-34.242760120068.00653332717710
S.Romo4-35.1241002902238.2030222289362

Powered by The Sports Network.