Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - San Francisco Giants

Complete through Tuesday, August 19, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
A.Pagan.302.39673285388611316132220391241
M.Morse.285.48511940043114194282165627110004
H.Pence.283.46412550982144236269165338951054
J.Panik.282.3333611712333941081015003
P.Sandoval.279.4281214515612619321214553066006
B.Posey.278.4221144174811617619113583956016
M.Bumgarner.269.48127529142520312221002
A.Susac.250.2921024267100525000
G.Blanco.245.3111082732867859312127581340
E.Adrianza.237.29953971023296005522112
B.Belt.237.446511862544836011241455314
B.Crawford.227.3751183794386142149849501013317
T.Colvin.223.38157139163153103218845101
T.Ishikawa.208.3333148210161115316001
M.Duffy.208.208924155000206001
J.Arias.207.243851409293450010618102
H.Sanchez.196.301661638324980328855013
A.Duvall.189.3211853510171023317001
J.Perez.175.28645631011184012420010
B.Hicks.162.31971204273365618223277015
M.Cain.148.14815271440000213002
R.Vogelsong.114.15925442572002215002
M.Scutaro.091.091511111000013000
T.Lincecum.071.07127422330001424001
T.Hudson.047.04724430220001216001
J.Gutierrez.000.000521000000001000
J.Machi.000.000551000000000001
J.Lopez------500000000000001
T.Abreu.000.00034000000000000
J.Affeldt------490000000000000
J.Peavy.000.00048100000005000
S.Casilla.000.000411000000000001
G.Kontos------140000000000000
S.Romo------490000000000001
Y.Petit.000.0003113000000008001
J.Dunning------10000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
J.Dunning0-00.001000000.200000102
J.Machi6-11.565500120252.003499212384
S.Casilla1-31.6241001901044.1027108213363
J.Affeldt3-11.99490070045.10361010110302
J.Lopez1-12.055000130030.202377216171
G.Kontos3-03.00140050021.00177708211
J.Gutierrez1-23.025200110053.2047201849361
T.Hudson8-93.0324241000154.1015560521127952
M.Bumgarner13-93.1426263010169.00155685914371674
R.Vogelsong7-93.7325252000144.20142616012391180
J.Peavy1-33.8644000025.2023121118153
Y.Petit3-33.893160140074.00653332717770
M.Cain2-74.181515000090.108147421332702
S.Romo5-34.2449003202346.20352222811482
T.Lincecum10-84.4826251111142.201377271165812813

Powered by The Sports Network.