Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Thursday, April 17, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
M.Napoli.304.5001556717282039819001
G.Sizemore.273.455134451220202545100
X.Bogaerts.268.3571656715202012915112
D.Ross.267.400515046200235001
M.Carp.267.3331015045100215010
A.Pierzynski.256.3261343511140015110001
J.Herrera.240.2401125266000338011
D.Pedroia.231.292156581519400127110
W.Middlebrooks.231.538413237101114000
J.Bradley Jr..227.2951544610133007815200
D.Ortiz.222.3651663414233028610000
J.Gomes.194.306113637111013616001
D.Nava.130.259145467141023612103
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------50000000000000
B.Workman------30000000000000
F.Doubront------30000000000000
J.Tazawa------80000000000000
K.Uehara------60000000000000
A.Miller------70000000000000
C.Buchholz------30000000000000
B.Badenhop------60000000000000
C.Breslow------30000000000000
J.Lester------40000000000000
J.Lackey------30000000000000
J.Peavy------30000000000000
C.Capuano------70000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
C.Breslow0-00.003000003.002000031
C.Capuano1-00.007003009.005000180
J.Tazawa0-00.008001007.107000191
K.Uehara0-00.006005036.004000081
B.Workman0-01.423001006.104110171
A.Miller1-01.507003006.003110471
J.Peavy0-01.9333000018.201244310200
J.Lester2-22.1744000029.00269724290
J.Lackey2-13.8633000018.20189853170
C.Buchholz0-15.5133000016.1026131042151
F.Doubront1-26.7533000014.201911112781
B.Badenhop0-27.366002017.1013761240
E.Mujica0-110.385001014.107550240

Powered by The Sports Network.