Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Tuesday, July 29, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Buchholz1.0001.000171011000000001
G.Cecchini.5001.00012012100101000
B.Holt.306.4287230441931302043232363626
D.Pedroia.274.369104420521151552804384455362
S.Victorino.273.3882912114334761212621200
M.Napoli.272.44384298358113215012365594225
D.Nava.257.32763202245266802132047214
D.Ortiz.250.500104384429619221025775568000
C.Vazquez.243.32411373912300724002
X.Bogaerts.241.36298365458813218182631982215
J.Gomes.239.36177205224974706322668003
M.Betts.235.38210345813201215111
J.Herrera.233.28942901021261209724131
J.Bradley Jr..227.311973094270961921282995700
M.Carp.198.27942869172451091117010
W.Middlebrooks.197.3242171914233029723002
D.Ross.189.38539122122347606111145014
S.Drew.165.31538127112140514111439112
A.Hassan.143.14327111000015000
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------400000000000001
J.Lester.000.000213000000002002
C.Breslow------390000000000000
J.Lackey------210000000000000
A.Miller------490000000000001
F.Doubront------170000000000001
J.Tazawa------480000000000001
K.Uehara------460000000000000
T.Layne------10000000000000
R.Lavarnway.000.00044000000000000
B.Workman------110000000000000
A.Webster------10000000000000
R.De La Rosa------90000000000001
A.Wilson------20000000000000
B.Badenhop------460000000000002

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
T.Layne0-00.001000000.200000100
K.Uehara5-21.5146003702147.20308866631
A.Miller3-52.404900120041.10251311213662
J.Lester10-72.5221210000143.0012852409321492
B.Badenhop0-22.86460080150.10551816115302
A.Wilson0-03.002001003.003111120
J.Tazawa1-23.214800100042.00431515310444
A.Webster1-03.381100005.103220541
J.Lackey11-73.6021211000137.10137605515321163
R.De La Rosa3-43.6499000054.10542322716372
B.Workman1-34.13118010052.10432624719411
C.Breslow2-24.623900130037.00422219322241
E.Mujica2-45.084000160239.0047232268281
C.Buchholz5-75.871717101096.2011868631333705
F.Doubront2-46.071710020059.106945401026434
M.Carp0-09.001001001.000110500

Powered by The Sports Network.