Major League Baseball

2015 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Sunday, April 26, 2015

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
J.Masterson.667.66743022000101001
B.Holt.457.600113541621201844100
H.Ramirez.300.64318701421450081769100
X.Bogaerts.279.3771761917231119711202
P.Sandoval.273.3481766918232018813003
D.Pedroia.267.48018751020364049812012
S.Leon.211.211719244000232000
R.Hanigan.195.293154198121015810000
D.Ortiz.194.40317628122510481017000
M.Betts.189.2971874914222029814501
D.Nava.188.2191432367100617000
M.Napoli.169.262186511111711141016101
S.Victorino.143.1711235356100267200
A.Craig.129.1291531444000127000
J.Tazawa------90000000000000
K.Uehara------50000000000000
S.Wright------10000000000000
T.Layne------40000000000000
W.Miley------40000000000000
C.Breslow------80000000000000
A.Ogando------80000000000000
E.Mujica------80000000000000
M.Barnes------10000000000000
H.Hembree------10000000000000
C.Buchholz.000.00043000000000001
R.Porcello.000.00042000000002000
A.Varvaro------80000000000000
J.Kelly------30000000000000
R.Ross Jr.------80000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
M.Barnes0-00.001000002.002000010
C.Breslow0-00.7780010011.2072106100
J.Tazawa0-01.009001009.006111191
S.Wright1-03.601001005.006221310
A.Ogando1-03.688001007.104331270
A.Varvaro0-13.728002009.2011440551
J.Kelly1-04.0833000017.20138825182
E.Mujica1-14.158004008.2010443160
K.Uehara1-14.155005034.105221060
C.Buchholz1-24.8444000022.1025131227290
J.Masterson2-05.1644000022.2021131319202
T.Layne0-05.794001004.205330240
R.Ross Jr.0-05.878003007.209652140
R.Porcello1-26.4844000025.0028191868231
W.Miley1-28.6244000015.20171615111100
H.Hembree0-040.501000001.106661130

Powered by The Sports Network.