Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Monday, September 01, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Buchholz1.0001.000231011000000001
J.Kelly.500.50054022000001100
G.Cecchini.5001.00012012100101000
B.Holt.287.3821024296612316422532733931127
D.Pedroia.280.379131535711502033207515073662
J.Weeks.273.455411235010000000
S.Victorino.268.3823012314334761212621200
M.Betts.267.433279013243960391013411
D.Ortiz.265.5151274605212223725030957081000
Y.Cespedes.260.46112950879132234314219031105425
D.Nava.259.331892903375961502202764424
M.Napoli.251.4331093864697167190175170125226
J.Herrera.233.28942901021261209724131
X.Bogaerts.224.33612144648100150241830371222318
C.Vazquez.221.2653511382530500131219004
J.Bradley Jr..216.290112348457510119213031111800
W.Middlebrooks.189.27746159113044802161149102
D.Ross.188.37045138132651706141251016
A.Craig.125.2819321492012411000
A.Hassan.125.12538111000015000
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------550000000000001
C.Breslow------530000000000000
J.Tazawa------640000000000003
K.Uehara------590000000000000
S.Wright------10000000000000
T.Layne------170000000000000
R.Lavarnway.000.00044000000000000
C.Rivero------10000000010000
B.Badenhop------610000000000002
D.Butler.000.000311000000014001
C.Brown.000.00031000000001000
A.Webster------70000000000000
R.De La Rosa.000.000152000000000001
A.Wilson------90000000000000
E.Escobar------10000000000000
H.Hembree------30000000000000
B.Workman.000.000162000000002001
A.Ranaudo.000.00033000000002000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
E.Escobar0-00.001001001.000000000
T.Layne1-10.73170020012.107310591
A.Wilson1-01.4790010018.10124322121
K.Uehara6-42.2559004602660.0046151578731
S.Wright0-02.251001004.004111040
B.Badenhop0-32.536100100164.00642018119352
J.Tazawa3-33.006400120057.00572219517595
J.Kelly0-13.8655000028.00191212318180
R.De La Rosa4-53.891515000088.00953938931623
E.Mujica2-44.215500230351.10602624611391
H.Hembree0-04.503001006.006330521
A.Ranaudo3-04.5033000018.0017994870
C.Breslow2-44.625300160150.20582926628323
B.Workman1-84.931612020073.007045401028562
C.Buchholz6-85.4023232020140.00153898415461076
A.Webster3-36.6977000035.00342726123211

Powered by The Sports Network.