Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Thursday, July 24, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Buchholz1.0001.000161011000000001
G.Cecchini.5001.00012012100101000
B.Holt.318.4456728340901261943232157626
C.Vazquez.292.4177243710300722001
M.Napoli.276.45281290358013115012365390225
S.Victorino.273.3732611013304161110519200
D.Pedroia.269.36399402501081462604374353262
D.Nava.255.33059188234862802131941214
D.Ortiz.251.50199367409218420024725363000
J.Gomes.239.36572197224772706322564003
X.Bogaerts.237.35494350438312418172531932215
M.Betts.235.38210345813201215111
J.Herrera.233.28942901021261209724131
J.Bradley Jr..229.315922924267921821282988700
M.Carp.215.30439799172451091116010
W.Middlebrooks.197.3242171914233029723002
D.Ross.195.39837118112347606101042014
S.Drew.170.33034112111937414111335112
A.Hassan.143.14327111000015000
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------370000000000001
J.Lester.000.000203000000002002
C.Breslow------360000000000000
J.Lackey------200000000000000
J.Peavy------200000000000001
A.Miller------460000000000001
F.Doubront------160000000000001
J.Tazawa------450000000000001
K.Uehara------440000000000000
T.Layne------10000000000000
R.Lavarnway.000.00044000000000000
R.De La Rosa------80000000000000
A.Wilson------20000000000000
B.Badenhop------450000000000002
B.Workman------110000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
T.Layne0-00.001000000.200000100
K.Uehara5-21.5844003502045.20288866591
A.Miller3-52.314600120039.00251210212632
J.Lester10-72.5020200000137.0012250388311422
J.Tazawa1-12.52450090039.1039111138414
B.Badenhop0-22.76450080149.00551715113281
A.Wilson0-03.002001003.003111120
R.De La Rosa3-33.5488000048.10452019614362
J.Lackey11-63.6620201000130.10129575314281123
B.Workman1-34.13118010052.10432624719411
J.Peavy1-94.7220200000124.00131676520461002
C.Breslow2-24.893600120035.00402219322241
F.Doubront2-45.221610020058.20633934924434
E.Mujica2-45.453700150236.1046232268281
C.Buchholz5-65.501616101091.2011161561229665
M.Carp0-09.001001001.000110500

Powered by The Sports Network.