Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Sunday, September 28, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
C.Buchholz.500.500282011000000001
J.Kelly.500.500104022000001100
R.Castillo.333.528103661219102636300
B.Brentz.308.3859265810200209000
J.Weeks.297.432173781116310342200
M.Betts.291.444521893455841215182131734
B.Holt.281.3811064496812617123542933981227
D.Pedroia.278.376135551721532073307535175662
D.Nava.270.36111336341981312104373381424
S.Victorino.268.3823012314334761212621200
D.Ortiz.263.51714251859136268270351047595000
Y.Cespedes.260.450152600891562703662210035128726
G.Cecchini.258.452113168143014311001
M.Napoli.248.41911941549103174200175578133328
C.Vazquez.240.30955175154254901201933005
X.Bogaerts.240.362144538601291952811246391382320
J.Francisco.220.45610628740631311621643271160211
D.Butler.211.368719147300215001
J.Bradley Jr..198.266127384457610219213031121801
W.Middlebrooks.191.265632151441571002191570114
A.Craig.128.1912994712183012936100
J.Tazawa------710000000000003
K.Uehara------640000000000000
S.Wright------60000000000000
T.Layne------300000000000000
R.Lavarnway.000.000910000000003000
R.De La Rosa.000.000192000000000001
A.Wilson------180000000000000
C.Brown.000.00031000000001000
E.Mujica------640000000000001
A.Webster------110000000000000
E.Escobar------20000000000000
D.Britton------70000000000000
H.Hembree------60000000000000
M.Barnes------50000000000000
B.Workman.000.000193000000003001
A.Ranaudo.000.00075000000003000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
D.Britton0-00.007000006.205000240
T.Layne2-10.95300030019.00144208142
A.Wilson1-01.91180030028.10208635191
K.Uehara6-52.5264005002664.10511818108801
S.Wright0-12.5761030021.00218624221
J.Tazawa4-32.867100120063.00582320517645
E.Mujica2-43.906400310860.00692826614431
M.Barnes0-04.005003009.0011441280
J.Kelly4-24.111010000061.10472928532410
R.De La Rosa4-84.4319180100101.2011651501235743
E.Escobar0-04.502002002.001110020
H.Hembree0-04.5060030010.0011551561
A.Ranaudo4-34.8177000039.103921211016152
A.Webster5-35.031111000059.00583533328362
B.Workman1-105.171915020087.008857501136702
C.Buchholz8-115.3428282020170.1018210810117541328

Powered by The Sports Network.