Major League Baseball

2014 Individual Statistics - Boston Red Sox

Complete through Tuesday, April 22, 2014

BattersBASLGGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
B.Holt.389.500518379010313101
M.Napoli.286.532207711224140513926002
D.Pedroia.274.3812084112332900369110
X.Bogaerts.271.35720708192530141219122
D.Ortiz.256.44920787203530411912000
M.Carp.250.3331424268200235010
D.Ross.238.4767212510201338001
A.Pierzynski.236.3091755513171016113002
W.Middlebrooks.231.538413237101114000
J.Bradley Jr..228.2981957713174008919200
J.Herrera.214.2141428266000439011
G.Sizemore.213.3441761613212025510200
J.Gomes.213.4041547510193026619001
D.Nava.149.2691767710182023617103
R.Roberts.105.105819122000037001
E.Mujica------80000000000000
J.Lester------50000000000000
A.Miller------100000000000000
C.Buchholz------40000000000000
B.Badenhop------80000000000000
C.Breslow------40000000000000
C.Capuano------90000000000000
J.Lackey------40000000000000
J.Peavy------40000000000000
F.Doubront------40000000000000
J.Tazawa------110000000000000
K.Uehara------70000000000000
B.Workman------30000000000000

PitchersW-LERAGGSCGGFSHSVIPHRERHRBBSOWP
C.Capuano1-00.0090030013.0080001110
J.Tazawa1-00.00110020010.0080001101
K.Uehara0-00.007006047.0040001111
A.Miller1-01.0410004008.204110491
B.Workman0-01.423001006.104110171
C.Breslow0-01.804000005.004110131
J.Lester2-32.6755000033.2037171028360
J.Peavy0-03.3344000024.102299414250
B.Badenhop0-24.8580020113.0017871560
J.Lackey2-25.2544000024.0028151457231
F.Doubront1-25.4844000021.1024131329151
C.Buchholz0-27.7144000018.2033191643161
E.Mujica1-19.458003016.2010771260

Powered by The Sports Network.