Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Abiatal AvelinoA. Avelino1554719111145124.352.463
Gleyber TorresG. Torres1449617311115101.347.510
Aaron HicksA. Hicks26021000100.333.500
Shane RobinsonS. Robinson729481002252.276.310
Zack ZehnerZ. Zehner145171420255220.275.431
Mike FordM. Ford155591430258130.255.418
Kyle HigashiokaK. Higashioka11405102028671.250.450
Jace PetersonJ. Peterson14010000010.250.250
Ryan McBroomR. McBroom155491120153180.204.296
Cody AscheC. Asche12442510005170.114.136
Erik KratzE. Kratz512310012210.083.333
Daniel BarriosD. Barrios31000000000.000.000

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Cale CoshowC. Coshow015016.15205110.00
Brady LailB. Lail204007.2411591.17
Jonathan HolderJ. Holder104106.0522183.00
J.P. FeyereisenJ. Feyereisen115018.0833353.38
Anyelo GomezA. Gomez014015.0532153.60
Oliver PerezO. Perez005004.2722233.86
Josh RogersJ. Rogers1133017.020883204.24
Cody CarrollC. Carroll104006.1333484.26
Raynel EspinalR. Espinal005008.19443104.32
Chance AdamsC. Adams0133013.016878154.85
Daniel CamarenaD. Camarena0133012.21577874.97
David HaleD. Hale0133014.222992105.52
Brody KoernerB. Koerner1132014.2121111576.75
Giovanny GallegosG. Gallegos001001.0111119.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.