Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ronny RodriguezR. Rodriguez632604288205940104710.338.558
Jim AdduciJ. Adduci70272398422174422608.309.474
Harold CastroH. Castro37120123350184262.275.342
Grayson GreinerG. Greiner301028284131514330.275.422
Edwin EspinalE. Espinal7324935687062130470.273.373
Dixon MachadoD. Machado311130000130.273.273
Dawel LugoD. Lugo8234341931932377448.271.362
Jason KrizanJ. Krizan66234306216173828413.265.432
Mikie MahtookM. Mahtook5321133558482419605.261.450
Christin StewartC. Stewart752814073142154634620.260.484
Chad HuffmanC. Huffman59202265112172626600.252.426
Jeimer CandelarioJ. Candelario28320001110.250.250
Mike GerberM. Gerber552262847102102812792.208.403
Pete KozmaP. Kozma5316715311110715444.186.263
Kody EavesK. Eaves227571241046210.160.240
Jarrod SaltalamacchiaJ. Saltalamacchia4012715184131525480.142.260

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Alex WilsonA. Wilson001101.1000120.00
Blaine HardyB. Hardy3074024.111224300.74
Johnny BarbatoJ. Barbato00191622.212544231.59
Drew VerHagenD. VerHagen21106032.2187610511.65
Mark MontgomeryM. Montgomery01120013.217638171.98
Caleb ThielbarC. Thielbar3090016.01644192.25
Louis ColemanL. Coleman00130815.08445152.40
Paul VoelkerP. Voelker33291047.028161418402.68
Victor AlcantaraV. Alcantara42281349.05120167452.94
Kevin ComerK. Comer30331340.037141417423.15
Daniel StumpfD. Stumpf005005.2522063.18
Kevin ChapmanK. Chapman00140215.2127610133.45
Zac ReiningerZ. Reininger31240533.238161411343.74
Chad BellC. Bell0043010.1855474.35
Phillippe AumontP. Aumont22233342.137212120484.46
Artie LewickiA. Lewicki4488040.047212112344.73
Ryan CarpenterR. Carpenter1599050.167353213515.72
Adam LadwigA. Ladwig541513074.295555313476.39
Warwick SaupoldW. Saupold104209.0877397.00
Junichi TazawaJ. Tazawa017007.211985109.39
Jordan ZimmermannJ. Zimmermann012205.010884614.40
James RussellJ. Russell012003.05551215.00
Francisco LirianoF. Liriano011104.011880718.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.