Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Indianapolis Indians

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Christopher BostickC. Bostick11372143303380.378.622
Jose OsunaJ. Osuna11386135017570.342.553
Ryan LavarnwayR. Lavarnway39131001120.333.444
Jacob StallingsJ. Stallings10347115009290.324.471
Austin MeadowsA. Meadows10383114005271.289.395
Max MoroffM. Moroff725572105651.280.440
Kevin KramerK. Kramer124541210042151.267.289
Jerrick SuiterJ. Suiter516142003051.250.375
Kevin NewmanK. Newman11458104003172.222.311
Eric WoodE. Wood1034475002370.206.353
Erich WeissE. Weiss826350200380.192.346
Todd CunninghamT. Cunningham616231001130.188.250
Jordan LuplowJ. Luplow1136360104351.167.222

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Johnny HellwegJ. Hellweg005037.0300370.00
Dovydas NeverauskasD. Neverauskas001012.0000140.00
Richard RodriguezR. Rodriguez002005.0100290.00
Nick KinghamN. Kingham2033017.09334211.59
Kyle CrickK. Crick103014.0611052.25
Damien MagnificoD. Magnifico004007.1642532.45
Tyler EpplerT. Eppler1133012.217443142.84
Tyler JonesT. Jones205009.0973583.00
Clay HolmesC. Holmes002106.0633364.50
Josh SmokerJ. Smoker002002.0311134.50
Tanner AndersonT. Anderson015009.01065275.00
Casey SadlerC. Sadler012106.21395376.75
Austin ColeyA. Coley113206.212884310.80
Alex McRaeA. McRae0233010.021141241010.80
Brett McKinneyB. McKinney003003.27666414.73

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.