Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Rochester Red Wings

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre13020001110.667.667
Gregorio PetitG. Petit9347132106171.382.500
Nick BussN. Buss9344112002681.324.382
Willians AstudilloW. Astudillo521361015011.286.476
Taylor FeatherstonT. Featherston831571115691.226.419
Leonardo ReginattoL. Reginatto8344730014141.206.294
Brock StassiB. Stassi934571027560.206.412
Jake CaveJ. Cave10405820155151.200.325
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis617131001451.176.235
Zack GraniteZ. Granite831450000831.161.161
Kennys VargasK. Vargas10405610265170.150.325
James RamseyJ. Ramsey310210001150.100.100
Bobby WilsonB. Wilson521020002070.095.095

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
D.J. BaxendaleD. Baxendale003108.0710060.00
Tyler DuffeyT. Duffey3140010.23201140.00
Matt MagillM. Magill003014.1100150.00
Aaron SlegersA. Slegers1022012.0811160.75
Nick AndersonN. Anderson003005.0321361.80
Fernando RomeroF. Romero002109.2942571.86
Jake ReedJ. Reed002003.1421052.70
Alan BusenitzA. Busenitz012002.2321133.38
John CurtissJ. Curtiss003005.04221103.60
Adalberto MejiaA. Mejia003208.07655105.63
Mason MelotakisM. Melotakis103004.2443165.79
Myles JayeM. Jaye012208.21599339.35
Dietrich EnnsD. Enns022207.016886610.29

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.