Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Columbus Clippers

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Eric HaaseE. Haase114451531153130.341.523
Yandy DiazY. Diaz124521330048111.289.356
Brandon BarnesB. Barnes124461241163151.273.477
Nellie RodriguezN. Rodriguez10366900251200.250.417
Adam RosalesA. Rosales11374920142150.243.378
Mike PapiM. Papi617341000680.235.294
Richie ShafferR. Shaffer124521020135180.222.333
Greg AllenG. Allen828663001574.214.321
Todd HankinsT. Hankins714131000244.214.286
Gio UrshelaG. Urshela410120001120.200.200
Francisco MejiaF. Mejia125251020293140.192.346
Yu ChangY. Chang12436820054140.186.233
Mike NapoliM. Napoli8243100147110.042.167

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Jeff BeliveauJ. Beliveau006017.11000120.00
Evan MarshallE. Marshall004005.1610060.00
Cole SulserC. Sulser003003.1310270.00
Adam PlutkoA. Plutko2133018.010444142.00
Adam WilkA. Wilk1022010.21143482.53
Neil RamirezN. Ramirez005016.2322282.70
Robert ZarateR. Zarate005006.1522382.84
Ben TaylorB. Taylor114007.13331103.68
Alexi OgandoA. Ogando002208.0964344.50
Shawn MorimandoS. Morimando1233015.1291514438.22
Stephen FifeS. Fife0233010.12214133911.32
Jack LeathersichJ. Leathersich025004.13767812.46
Louis HeadL. Head006007.11112125714.73
Preston ClaiborneP. Claiborne002001.25553127.00

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.