Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)

Charlotte Knights

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Leury GarciaL. Garcia414463003130.429.643
Brett AustinB. Austin515060002140.400.400
Avisail GarciaA. Garcia725593039390.360.840
Daniel PalkaD. Palka17631118303710211.286.476
Jake ElmoreJ. Elmore64196295410111639395.276.352
Eddy AlvarezE. Alvarez67209335722242325534.273.455
Jacob MayJ. May722752474160228196515.269.349
Kevan SmithK. Smith301121230404168180.268.411
Jose RondonJ. Rondon4919327509492212513.259.487
Charlie TilsonC. Tilson391611240800109277.248.298
Matt SkoleM. Skole76276346619192737841.239.413
Casey GillaspieC. Gillaspie68243205417032124870.222.329
Patrick LeonardP. Leonard81285246315252624951.221.340
Alfredo GonzalezA. Gonzalez331091221200513370.193.211
Juan PerezJ. Perez4616320306241112569.184.319
Trayce ThompsonT. Thompson13463830033210.174.239
Ryan CordellR. Cordell10381520031172.132.184

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Miguel GonzalezM. Gonzalez001103.0100110.00
Bruce RondonB. Rondon001001.0100010.00
Xavier CedenoX. Cedeno00200021.212534251.25
Jace FryJ. Fry005006.23110111.35
Chris BeckC. Beck004209.04323132.00
Jeanmar GomezJ. Gomez50300240.03511913352.03
Dylan CoveyD. Covey3177038.232141015352.33
Donny RoachD. Roach921615095.095322821612.65
Tyler DanishT. Danish13252056.251202024433.18
Aaron BummerA. Bummer22140014.214666183.68
Juan MinayaJ. Minaya13190223.11812118274.24
Thyago VieiraT. Vieira03330538.233201924474.42
Michael KopechM. Kopech371818088.1664944571224.48
Rob ScahillR. Scahill22350539.041222017484.62
Gregory InfanteG. Infante24260529.02917169314.97
Carson FulmerC. Fulmer35109046.051302932425.67
Drew HaslerD. Hasler001002.2622036.75
TJ HouseT. House1699039.249403018246.81
Chris VolstadC. Volstad011104.2655239.64
Robbie Ross Jr.R. Ross Jr.02110010.2121614171111.81

Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.