NHL Hockey

Calgary Flames (16-13-3)


2016-17 | 2017-18
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJohnny Gaudreau32132639482019813.27
CSean Monahan32171330447068819.32
CMikael Backlund3271219-3281016910.14
LWMatthew Tkachuk3061319-229101767.89
RWMicheal Ferland3112517-294006917.39
DT.J. Brodie3221416-710100474.26
RWMichael Frolik326713-38021797.59
DDougie Hamilton3231013226200983.06
DMark Giordano324812320111755.33
CSam Bennett324711-520001586.90
RWTroy Brouwer32268-727000336.06
CMark Jankowski24538-120013813.16
LWKris Versteeg22358-86101466.52
RWJaromir Jagr1716774000263.85
RWGarnet Hathaway914544000119.09
DTravis Hamonic29134-538000362.78
DBrett Kulak23044113000160.00
RWCurtis Lazar23044-54000190.00
DMichael Stone32213-112000385.26
CFreddie Hamilton70110200050.00
DRasmus Andersson1000200000-
DMatt Bartkowski11000-4400090.00
LWTanner Glass7000-2500050.00
CMatt Stajan22000-310000200.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Mike Smith2816222.62131034271865.918
Eddie Lack41365.29120101264.813
David Rittich31402.5721000669.913
Jon Gillies1345.1400000312.750

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.